matches

First Round
Jun 14, 2018
3:00 pm Russia Russia 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
12:00 pm Egypt Egypt - Uruguay Uruguay
3:00 pm Morocco Morocco - Iran Iran
6:00 pm Portugal Portugal - Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
10:00 am France France - Australia Australia
1:00 pm Argentinia Argentinia - Iceland Iceland
4:00 pm Peru Peru - Denmark Denmark
7:00 pm Croatia Croatia - Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
12:00 pm Costa Rica Costa Rica - Serbia Serbia
3:00 pm Germany Germany - Mexico Mexico
6:00 pm Brasil Brasil - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
12:00 pm Sweden Sweden - Korea Republic Korea Republic
3:00 pm Belgium Belgium - Panama Panama
6:00 pm Tunesia Tunesia - England England
Jun 19, 2018
12:00 pm Colombia Colombia - Japan Japan
3:00 pm Poland Poland - Senegal Senegal
6:00 pm Russia Russia - Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
12:00 pm Portugal Portugal - Morocco Morocco
3:00 pm Uruguay Uruguay - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
6:00 pm Iran Iran - Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
12:00 pm Denmark Denmark - Australia Australia
3:00 pm France France - Peru Peru
6:00 pm Argentinia Argentinia - Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
12:00 pm Brasil Brasil - Costa Rica Costa Rica
3:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria - Iceland Iceland
6:00 pm Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
12:00 pm Belgium Belgium - Tunesia Tunesia
3:00 pm Korea Republic Korea Republic - Mexico Mexico
6:00 pm Germany Germany - Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
12:00 pm England England - Panama Panama
3:00 pm Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
6:00 pm Poland Poland - Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
2:00 pm Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
2:00 pm Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
6:00 pm Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
6:00 pm Spain Spain - Morocco Morocco
Jun 26, 2018
2:00 pm Denmark Denmark - France France
2:00 pm Australia Australia - Peru Peru
6:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria - Argentinia Argentinia
6:00 pm Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
2:00 pm Korea Republic Korea Republic - Germany Germany
2:00 pm Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
6:00 pm Serbia Serbia - Brasil Brasil
6:00 pm Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
2:00 pm Japan Japan - Poland Poland
2:00 pm Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
6:00 pm England England - Belgium Belgium
6:00 pm Panama Panama - Tunesia Tunesia
Round of 16 -
Jun 30, 2018
2:00 pm 1C - 2D
6:00 pm 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
2:00 pm 1B - 2A
6:00 pm 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
2:00 pm 1E - 2F
6:00 pm 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
2:00 pm 1F - 2E
6:00 pm 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
Jul 06, 2018
2:00 pm W49 - W50
6:00 pm W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
2:00 pm W55 - W56
6:00 pm W51 - W52
Semi-finals
Jul 10, 2018
6:00 pm W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
6:00 pm W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
Jul 14, 2018
2:00 pm L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
3:00 pm W61 - W62

Russia 2018 Game Menu